KBBC WEZEN-VRIENDEN


B-Ploeg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPELERS

  Maarten Van Nieuwenhove
  Emile Vogels
  Lennert Vanden Herrewegen
  Yannick Van der Meulen
  Ruben Rateau
  Wouter Van der Mynsbrugge
  Matti Denollin
  Frederik Massé
  Sam Tuypens
  Robin Collyns
  Sven Collyns
  Yannick Van der Meulen
  Benjamin Vleeschouwers
  Lennert Van der Meulen

 

 

COMPETITIE RANGSCHIKKING

KLIK OP
DE BAL
VOOR DE
RANGSCHIKKING
IN DE
COMPETITIE

 

  Datum Uur Thuisploeg Punten Bezoekers Punten Sporthal Verslag Fotos
zaterdag 6/08/2016 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
53
BBC Latem-De Pinte D
85
De Kriebel (BOV)    
zaterdag 13/08/2016 20:15 Haantjes Oudenaarde C
73
Wezen-Vrienden B
61
Rode Los (BOV)    
zondag 21/08/2016 13:00 Gent-Oost Eagles D
54
Wezen-Vrienden B
76
Sporthal Melle Vogelhoek (BOV)    
zaterdag 27/08/2016 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
80
BBC Eksaarde
98
De Kriebel (BOV)    
zondag 4/09/2016 15:00 BBC Assenede
64
Wezen-Vrienden B
56
Gemeentelijke Sporthal Assenede    
zaterdag 10/09/2016 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
52
Gent-Oost Eagles D
50
De Kriebel  
zaterdag 17/09/2016 20:15 Haantjes Oudenaarde C
77
Wezen-Vrienden B
45
Rode Los    
zaterdag 24/09/2016 20:30 Olympia Denderleeuw B
80
Wezen-Vrienden B
64
Lecompte    
zaterdag 1/10/2016 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
78
Jeugd Gentson B
98
De Kriebel    
zaterdag 8/10/2016 17:00 Black Boys Erpe-Mere B
64
Wezen-Vrienden B
75
Sint Bavo
zaterdag 15/10/2016 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
57
Crelan Okapi Aalstar C
62
De Kriebel    
zaterdag 22/10/2016 18:30 Feniks Futuria Gent B
Wezen-Vrienden B
Hekers    
zaterdag 29/10/2016 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
65
BBC Houtem C
57
De Kriebel  
zaterdag 12/11/2016 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
77
United Ninove
87
De Kriebel  
zondag 20/11/2016 14:45 Silaba Zelzate B
83
Wezen-Vrienden B
69
Eurohall Zelzate  
zaterdag 3/12/2016 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
Basket Meetjesland B
De Kriebel FF  
zaterdag 10/12/2016 20:00 The Tower Aalst
85
Wezen-Vrienden B
63
De Burcht    
zaterdag 17/12/2016 21:00 Gent-Oost Eagles D
69
Wezen-Vrienden B
51
Sporthal Melle Vogelhoek    
zaterdag 7/01/2017 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
Haantjes Oudenaarde C
De Kriebel    
zaterdag 14/01/2017 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
Olympia Denderleeuw B
De Kriebel    
zondag 22/01/2017 15:00 Jeugd Gentson B
Wezen-Vrienden B
Leopoldskazerne    
zaterdag 28/01/2017 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
Black Boys Erpe-Mere B
De Kriebel    
zaterdag 11/02/2017 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
Feniks Futuria Gent B
De Kriebel    
zaterdag 18/02/2017 16:45 BBC Houtem C
Wezen-Vrienden B
De Fabriek    
zaterdag 4/03/2017 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
The Tower Aalst
De Kriebel    
zondag 19/03/2017 19:00 United Ninove
Wezen-Vrienden B
Sporthal Ninove    
zaterdag 25/03/2017 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
Silaba Zelzate B
De Kriebel    
zaterdag 1/04/2017 18:15 Basket Meetjesland B
Wezen-Vrienden B
Valcke Eikenlo    
zaterdag 8/04/2017 18:15 Wezen-Vrienden B
BBC Assenede
De Kriebel    
zondag 23/04/2017 16:00 Crelan Okapi Aalstar C
Wezen-Vrienden B
Forum Aalst